Студенты

Список слушателей 2019/2020 уч.года

  • Актерская

    1. Башков Никита Николаевич

      Башков Никита Николаевич

    2. Волкова Ирина Владимировна

      Волкова Ирина Владимировна

    3. Вострилова Юлия Сергеевна

      Вострилова Юлия Сергеевна

    4. Григорьев Максим Вячеславович

      Григорьев Максим Вячеславович

    5. Ишкина Елизавета Викторовна

      Ишкина Елизавета Викторовна

    6. Калинин Алексей Олегович

      Калинин Алексей Олегович

    7. Карамышев Егор Вадимович

      Карамышев Егор Вадимович

    8. Нетбай Антон Николаевич

      Нетбай Антон Николаевич

    9. Полуянова Кристина Игоревна

      Полуянова Кристина Игоревна

    10. Попов Иван Алексеевич

      Попов Иван Алексеевич

    11. Савостина Анна Павловна

      Савостина Анна Павловна

    12. Третьякова Янина Александровна

      Третьякова Янина Александровна

    13. Трухачева Валентина Викторовна

      Трухачева Валентина Викторовна

  • Режиссерская

    1. Могучев Дмитрий Александрович

      Могучев Дмитрий Александрович

    2. Трусевич Елизавета Сергеевна

      Трусевич Елизавета Сергеевна

    3. Шаблий Денис Сергеевич

      Шаблий Денис Сергеевич

    4. Разумникова Дарья Михайловна

      Разумникова Дарья Михайловна

  • Продюсерская

    1. Мунтян Анастасия Ивановна

      Мунтян Анастасия Ивановна

    2. Бондаренко Дмитрий Юрьевич

      Бондаренко Дмитрий Юрьевич

    3. Сибирцев Александр Николаевич

      Сибирцев Александр Николаевич

    4. Плохотников Константин Александрович

      Плохотников Константин Александрович

    5. Скоробогатов Павел Алексеевич

      Скоробогатов Павел Алексеевич

 


РЕЖИССЕРСКАЯ МАСТЕРСКАЯ


1.     Могучев Дмитрий Александрович

2.     Разумникова Дарья Михайловна

3.     Севриновский Максим Григорьевич

4.     Трусевич Елизавета Сергеевна

5.     Шаблий Денис Сергеевич


ПРОДЮСЕРСКАЯ МАСТЕРСКАЯ

1.       Бондаренко Дмитрий Юрьевич

2.       Григорьев Андрей Александрович

3.       Мунтян Анастасия Ивановна

4.       Плохотников Константин Александрович

5.       Сибирцев Александр Николаевич

6.       Скоробогатов Павел Алексеевич

Партнеры

  • Чай Ахмад
  • ТД Посольство вкусной еды
  • Bosco sport
  • Сима-Ленд
  • Festagent
  • Киностудия им. Горького

Информационные партнеры

  • ТАСС
  • Россия 24
  • Россия 1
  • Москва 24-2
  • Русское радио
  • Радио России - Культура
  • 7 Дней
  • Авторадио
  • ХитFM
  • ПрофиСинема
  • Холивуд
  • Культура
  • Большая Москва

При поддержке

  • Фонд Тимченко
  • Благотворительный фонд 12
  • Сафмар